Кубок Санкт-Петербурга по бодибилдингу и фитнесу 2014. Результаты

  • Posted on: 22 April 2014
  • By: fitness

19 - 20.04.2014

фб

Фитнес-бикини 163см

п/п Старт.
№ Ф.И.О. Страна / регион / клуб
1 203 Демкив Алена Клуб Вишневского
2 191 Алексеева Екатерина Спортлайф
3 193 Егорова Лариса Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
4 190 Мартьянова Алла Фитнес-хаус
5 195 Сергеева Тамара Фитнес-хаус
6 200 Фрадина Алина Фитнес-хаус
7 196 Букреева Кристина
8 202 Гомулина Елена Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
9 214 Жабрева Ирина Вологодская обл.
10 204 Белан Ксения Спорти-флэш
11 201 Васецкая Олеся Клуб Вишневского
12 215 Арустамова Анна Спортлайф
13 210 Шикина Ирина Псковская обл.
14 209 Черникова Алеся Псковская обл.
15 205 Хоменкова Александра Фит-фэшен
16 211 Миннахметова Илона Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
17 188 Захарова Анна Лидер
18 222 Расторгуева Ольга Планета
19 208 Бисовка Вилора Спортлайф
20 199 Павлова Екатерина Спортлайф
21 206 Волкова Татьяна Фитнес-хаус
22 194 Паламарчук Элина Фитнес-хаус
23 198 Копытова Александра Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
24 213 Зиброва Наталья Спортлайф
25 189 Григорьева Екатерина Спорти-флэш
26 207 Закоптелкова Екатерина Мурманская обл.
27 192 Лазовская Марина Мурманская обл.
28 197 Рогачева Татьяна Респ.Карелия
29 187 Иванова Елена Ярославская обл.
30 212 Голубцова Юлия Москва

Фитнес-бикини 163см


п/п Старт.
№ Ф.И.О. Страна / регион / клуб
1 228 Короткова Наталья Динамит
2 229 Кащеева Яна Спортлайф
3 230 Наваррская Дарья Спортлайф
4 218 Гафиатуллина Рената Клуб Вишневского
5 224 Лагуткина Наталья Алмаз
6 220 Павлова Виктория Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
7 219 Шалдина Валерия Тверская обл.
8 225 Лукьяненко Евгения Фитнес-хаус
9 227 Гасымова Сабина Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
10 226 Соколова Евгения Спорти-флэш
11 223 Ильина Алина Лично
12 233 Мартынкова Анастасия Атлет
13 217 Топарищева Юлия Фитнес-хаус
14 216 Ершова Александра Спорти-флэш
15 232 Никифорова Виктория Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
16 221 Будрина Ольга Экстра-спорт
17 242 Саддарова Ксения Псковская обл.

Фитнес-бикини 166см


п/п Старт.
№ Ф.И.О. Страна / регион / клуб
1 58 Комарова Елена Спортлайф
2 262 Скрябикова Евгения Фитнес-хаус
3 252 Сыромятникова Ольга Свердловская обл.
4 258 Азямова Виктория Фитнес-хаус
5 259 Кокорина Валерия Лично
6 240 Руденко Зинаида Фитнес-хаус
7 243 Щипцова Ирина Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
8 245 Плотникова Анастасия Псковская обл.
9 261 Потесова Анна Святогор
10 260 Осипова Александра Д-атлетик
11 257 Алымова Анна Николаевна Спортлайф
12 246 Соболева Анна Спортлайф
13 256 Шароварова Марина Лидер
14 239 Киселева Елена Лично
15 255 Бурмистрова Ася Скульпторс
16 263 Федорова Екатерина Алмаз
17 254 Хмельницкая Юлия Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
18 238 Фаткуллина Гузель Лично
19 237 Штеле Ольга Лично
20 235 Колесникова Вероника Спортлайф
21 236 Орлова Екатерина Спортлайф
22 250 Петрова Дарья Спортлайф
23 234 Сухачева Екатерина Спортлайф
24 241 Инородцева Нина Спорти-флэш
25 251 Дербина Ольга Фитнес-хаус
26 244 Колмогорова Нина Фитнес-фамилии
27 253 Куква Марианна Хардкэнди фитнес
28 289 Телова Екатерина Сергеевна Мурманская обл.

Фитнес-бикини 169см


п/п Старт.
№ Ф.И.О. Страна / регион / клуб
1 275 Николаева Алеся Клуб Вишневского
2 271 Гаврикова Анна Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
3 276 Стрельникова Раиса Фитнес-хаус
4 266 Соловьева Ольга Спортлайф
5 278 Медель Ирина Спортлайф
6 287 Эксузян Василина Лидер-спорт
7 272 Коухия Ольга Лидер
8 270 Алексеева Наталья Спортлайф
9 269 Афонина Ксения Спортлайф
10 282 Ващенко Вера Алмаз
11 265 Петрий Евгения Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
12 283 Шаблинская Ксения Фитнес-хаус
13 288 Соловьева Светлана Спортлайф
14 285 Рысенкина Тамара Лидер
15 279 Маркина Виктория Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
16 273 Макарова Екатерина Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
17 267 Максимова Елена Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
18 268 Завгородняя Мария Динамит
19 274 Кулакова Дарья Лидер
20 281 Фарафонтова Валентина Спортлайф
21 277 Сесигина Наталья Спорти-флэш
22 284 Кубышкина Оксана Фитнес-хаус
23 280 Клопенкова Ольга Фитнес-хаус
24 286 Милешина Татьяна Фитнес-хаус
25 264 Кузнецова Анастасия Романовна Топ-Джим

Фитнес-бикини 172см


п/п Старт.
№ Ф.И.О. Страна / регион / клуб
1 298 Корчака Ольга Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
2 293 Мороз Лиана Спортлайф
3 292 Добыка Алена Фитнес-хаус
4 296 Родыгина Анастасия Хардкэнди фитнес
5 303 Желтякова Антонина Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
6 302 Щур Елена Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
7 294 Смирнова Полина Лично
8 297 Платонова Юлия Атлет
9 301 Кабанова Татьяна Фитнес-хаус
10 295 Самбурская Мария Фитнес-хаус
11 299 Бутусова Александра Фитнес-хаус
12 300 Попова Светлана Фитнес-хаус
13 291 Ховрашова Ксения Фитнес-хаус
14 290 Ефросинина Мария Фитнес-хаус

Фитнес-бикини +172см


п/п Старт.
№ Ф.И.О. Страна / регион / клуб
1 307 Цкирия-Докучаева Мария Клуб Вишневского
2 314 Беляева Светлана Феникс
3 310 Николаева Дарья Клуб Вишневского
4 309 Щеняева Наталия Спортлайф
5 304 Колачева Ирина Москва
6 318 Бурдыга Дарья Фит-фэшен
7 317 Шевалдова Марина Д-атлетик
8 308 Майорова Наталья Фитнес-хаус
9 316 Дещинская Олеся Хэппифитнес
10 313 Шустрова Виктория Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
11 305 Голышева Ксения Фитнес-хаус
12 306 Орлова Анастасия Альфа-Велнесс
13 312 Емельянова Виктория Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
14 311 Кокк Юлия Алекс-фитнес/Олимп
15 315 Сидорова Любовь Респ.Карелия

Фитнес-бикини абсолютная
1 228 Короткова Наталья Динамит
2 275 Николаева Алеся Клуб Вишневского
3 203 Демкив Алена Клуб Вишневского
4 58 Комарова Елена Спортлайф
5 307 Цкирия-Докучаева Мария Клуб Вишневского
6 298 Корчака Ольга Алекс-фитнес/Олимп